Runde 2/17

1
146pt
SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)
Hofinger Friedrich 103pt
Hofinger Friedrich 98pt
Felbermayr Thomas 98pt
2
135pt
Vorarlberger Sportflieger (Vbg)
Wittwer Philipp 100pt
Kolb Sven 98pt
Schreiber Jakob 98pt
3
124pt
FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)
Rass Michael 98pt
Haggenmüller Reinhard 96pt
Achleitner Guido 91pt
4
113pt
ISV (T)
Wartlsteiner Walter 94pt
Leitner Bernhard 93pt
Abgrall Yves-Vincent 91pt
5
102pt
FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)
Friedl Christopher 93pt
Gusenleitner Markus 90pt
Zinnecker Robert 84pt
6
91pt
FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)
Huber Martin 95pt
Porod Klaus 88pt
Tripolt Heinz 79pt
7
80pt
LSV Salzburg (Sbg)
Spann Rüdiger 96pt
Fürle Christian 84pt
Frauenschuh Johann 74pt
8
69pt
KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)
Gramer Raphael 90pt
Ziegerhofer Herbert 89pt
Umgeher Michael 73pt
9
58pt
FC Kufstein (T)
Schödl Friedrich 94pt
Mahlknecht Konrad 88pt
Holzknecht Alois 70pt
10
47pt
SFC Lungau (Sbg)
Di Bora Peter 78pt
Wieland Johann 78pt
Rausch Josef 77pt
11
36pt
ESV Amstetten (NÖ)
Sturm Michael 80pt
Buchner Werner 75pt
Maurer Michael 72pt
12
35pt
FSV Nötsch (Ktn)
Tschofenig Thomas 81pt
Haupt Stephan 79pt
Koller Jürgen 60pt
13
34pt
ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)
Katschner Martin 81pt
Wohlmuther Marco 76pt
Smudla Alen 63pt
14
33pt
AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)
Fauner Arnold 75pt
Sauer Erhard 68pt
Rossmann Siegfried 67pt
15
32pt
Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)
Wagner Herwig 81pt
Gaisbacher Michael 63pt
Rosenkranz Anton 60pt
16
31pt
Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)
Schlager Larissa 76pt
Puttinger Daniel 74pt
Kreisl Erich 49pt
17
30pt
FTG-AFW (W)
Schlifelner Harry 97pt
Hödl Bernhard 53pt
Enz Mario 28pt
18
29pt
USFC Trieben (Stk)
Lindorfer Michaela 94pt
Wolfsgruber Andreas 77pt

19
28pt
SFC Ried (OÖ)
Brunhuemer Klaus 85pt
Feitzinger Matthias 80pt

20
27pt
SMBC Eferding (OÖ)
Artner Rudi 57pt
Kaltseis Josef 55pt
Artner Rudi 51pt
21
26pt
ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien (W)
Heinrich Philip 80pt
Herrmann Michael 79pt

22
25pt
Institut für Trainingswesen (W)
Poll Dietmar 93pt
Poll Dietmar 49pt

23
24pt
USFC Krems (NÖ)
Moser-Fürst Gerald 76pt
Bichler Paul 56pt

24
23pt
LSV Zell/See (Sbg)
Frommer Johann 74pt
Frommer Johann 53pt

25
22pt
Sportunion Fliegergruppe Weinviertel (NÖ)
Klinger Christian 64pt
Klinger Christian 63pt

26
21pt
Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)
Kociper Fritz 47pt
Sumann Helmbrecht 37pt
Moser Kurt 27pt
27
20pt
USFC Wörschach (Stk)
Steger Erik 87pt
Lux Manuel 22pt

28
19pt
SFC Mariazell (Stk)
Steurer Günter 74pt
Schuster Karl 20pt

29
18pt
FAS Wien (W)
Pirker Herbert 93pt


30
17pt
KLV-Wolfsberg (Ktn)
Sturmann Harald 91pt


31
16pt
HFSG Grimming (Stk)
Haider Andreas 90pt


32
15pt
FRA Wien (W)
Wassipaul Manfred 89pt


33
14pt
FC Ferlach (Ktn)
Huss Berndt 87pt


34
13pt
HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund (Stk)
Friedrich Herbert 80pt


35
12pt
USFC Wien (W)
Horill Anton 79pt


36
11pt
LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)
Freudhofer Franz 77pt


37
10pt
SFC Tulln (NÖ)
Hadolt Bernhard 77pt


38
9pt
ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)
Gratzer Martin 72pt


39
8pt
Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)
Stixenberger Martin 71pt


40
7pt
Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)
Hohenegger Jonas 71pt


41
6pt
Union Linz (OÖ)
Scheimzuber Harald 36pt
Mair Florian 30pt

42
5pt
Phönix (NÖ)
Marchart Martin 62pt


43
4pt
SFG Villach (Ktn)
Tschabuschnig Guenther 57pt


44
3pt
FG Waldviertel (NÖ)
Achleitner Christian 43pt


45
2pt
OMV Sportflug (W)
Furtner Michael 43pt


46
1pt
FSV 2000 Stockerau (NÖ)
Janach Fritz 35pt


Partner

  • Logo streckenflug.at