Runde 3/17

1
139pt
FC St.Johann in Tirol (T)
Rass Michael 120pt
Hinterholzer Erich 115pt
Dahms Christian 106pt
2
128pt
LSV Salzburg (Sbg)
Spann Rüdiger 104pt
Spann Rüdiger 89pt
Frauenschuh Johann 82pt
3
117pt
ISV (T)
Oberluggauer Andreas 102pt
Sparber Thomas 83pt
Jörg Georg 79pt
4
106pt
SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf (OÖ)
Richter-Trummer David 98pt
Schaffler Lukas 82pt
Felbermayr Thomas 82pt
5
95pt
FSV Feldkirchen (Ktn)
Falkensammer Wolfgang 93pt
Stöckl Johannes 78pt
Porod Klaus 77pt
6
84pt
Schärdinger Flieger Union (OÖ)
Eder Sebastian 102pt
Eder F. Josef 86pt
Reisenberger Michael 29pt
7
73pt
KSV Kapfenberg (Stk)
Mayerhofer Engelbert 96pt
Richter-Trummer Rupert 55pt
Reißner David 55pt
8
62pt
FSV Nötsch (Ktn)
Haupt Stephan 73pt
Klatzer Wolfgang 70pt
Brandstätter Hubert 64pt
9
51pt
AKAFLIEG Graz (Stk)
Pirker Peter 90pt
Sauer Erhard 55pt
Rossmann Siegfried 54pt
10
40pt
FRA Wiener Neustadt (NÖ)
Horvath Walter 68pt
Trimmel Hermann 67pt
Hartmann Olaf 59pt
11
29pt
SFC Mariazell (Stk)
Eibenberger Josef 77pt
Steurer Günter 70pt
Schuster Karl 47pt
12
28pt
Vorarlberger Sportflieger (Vbg)
Schreiber Jakob 65pt
Amann Werner 64pt
Kolb Sven 55pt
13
27pt
FTG-AFW (W)
Schlifelner Harry 87pt
Schlifelner Harry 77pt
Lohner Monika 14pt
14
26pt
SFC Lungau (Sbg)
Rausch Josef 75pt
Wieland Johann 56pt
Poellitzer Armin 48pt
15
25pt
ASKÖ FSC Weiz (Stk)
Novak Herbert 70pt
Santej Michael 55pt
Gratzer Martin 22pt
16
24pt
SFG Villach (Ktn)
Tschabuschnig Guenther 64pt
Moritsch Walter 64pt

17
23pt
Flugsportzentrum Tirol (T)
Hohenegger Jonas 85pt
Zangerl Hubert 43pt

18
22pt
FC Ferlach (Ktn)
Huss Berndt 67pt
Huss Berndt 52pt

19
21pt
Hirter Flugsportclub (Ktn)
Tengg Karl 60pt
Kociper Fritz 36pt
Sumann Helmbrecht 9pt
20
20pt
SFC Ried (OÖ)
Englputzeder Hannes 45pt
Lechner Friedrich 41pt

21
19pt
Steirische Flugsportunion (Stk)
Gaisbacher Michael 46pt
Rindler Karl Heinz 23pt
Riedmüller Andreas 10pt
22
18pt
ESV Amstetten (NÖ)
Buchner Werner 72pt


23
17pt
SFC Tulln (NÖ)
Niedl Erich 71pt


24
16pt
SMBC Eferding (OÖ)
Artner Rudi 27pt
Humer Andreas 25pt
Neumayr Martin 18pt
25
15pt
LSV Zell/See (Sbg)
Frommer Johann 68pt


26
14pt
USFC Wien (W)
Horill Anton 66pt


27
13pt
USFC Wörschach (Stk)
Steger Erik 59pt


28
12pt
FC Kufstein (T)
Brandsma Paul 58pt


29
11pt
ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf (Stk)
Smudla Alen 55pt


30
10pt
LFK Bruck/mur (Stk)
Freudhofer Franz 47pt


31
9pt
SFC Fürstenfeld (Stk)
Strutzenberger Alexander 44pt


32
8pt
FC Linz ASVÖ (OÖ)
Wagner Klaus 43pt


33
7pt
USFC Krems (NÖ)
Fuchs Willi 21pt
Maier Florian 18pt

34
6pt
FSC Turnau (Stk)
Tösch Franz 34pt


35
5pt
SFG Spitzerberg (NÖ)
Lopez Alvarez Maximo 31pt


36
4pt
Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA) (T)
Senn Christian 31pt


37
3pt
Sportfliegergruppe Ybbs (NÖ)
Stixenberger Martin 18pt


38
2pt
FSK Sturmvogel (NÖ)
Loibl Tom 16pt


39
1pt
Grazer SFV (Stk)
Sommerauer Robert 8pt


Partner

  • Logo streckenflug.at